HOMEHOME About UsContact Numbers

Contact Numbers

부서별 전화번호
Department Section Unit Contact
Police Affair Police Affair Police Affair 700-2418
Planning and Budget 700-2480
Judical Affair 700-2392
Accounting 700-2516
Administration 700-2433
Welfare 700-2463
Personnel Education Human Resource 700-2610
Education 700-2600
Police Training(external) 031-964-1783
IT Facility IT Facility Planning 700-2650
IT Operation 1st 700-2670
Cable Operation 700-2000
Wireless Operation 700-2703
IT Operation 2nd 700-2730
Computation room 700-2760
Computerization lab 700-2739
Equipment Administration 700-2532
Public Safety Public Safety Public Safety 700-2809
Security Relation 700-2819
Hangang patrol(external) 322-0111
Public Order Public Order 700-2960
Metropolitan Investigation 700-2967
Female&Youth Female Security 700-2982
Child & Youth 700-2985
117 Center 700-3106
112 emergency operation 6150-1155
Administration 6150-1221
Subway Affair 2281-0838
Criminal Investigation Criminal Investigation Investigation 1st 700-3611
Investigation 2nd 700-3632
Cyber Crime Investigation 700-3669
Objectio Affair Investigation 700-3622
Intellectual Crime Investigation(External) 700-4343
Criminal Affair Serious Crime 700-4014
Violence Crime 700-4052
Science Investigation 700-4105
Metropolitan Investigation Metropolitan Investigation Assist 700-4404
Drug Investigation 700-4082
Traffic Affair Traffic Administration Traffic Planning 700-5014
CCTV investigation 700-5031
Facility Operation 700-5111
Licence 700-5191
Traffic Affair Traffic Security 700-5022
Traffic Affair Investigation 700-5057
Total Traffic Information 700-5000
Traffic Patrol(External) 700-5088,5089
Public Security Public Security 1st Public Security 1st 700-5514
Public Security 2nd 700-5509
Public Security 3rd 700-5536
Obligatory Policemen 700-5540
Public Security 2nd Strategy 700-5612
Terror Defense 700-5644
Security Guard 700-5657
Air Security 2262-1393
Information Administration Information 1st 700-5708
ID investigation 700-5723
Information 2nd 700-5879
National Security Nation Security 1st 700-6010
National Security 2nd 700-6109
Foreign Affair 700-6200
PR PR Planning
(Movie · Drama Assist)
700-2233
700-2114
New Media PR 700-2227
PR Operation
(Press Report Assist)
700-2242
Audit Inspection 700-2327
Special Investigation 700-2343
Audit Ethics 700-2362
Public Service 720-4400
725-4400